Professional Development

Apr 14 from 8:00 AM

G-T & R-A

Type: school only Opponent:

Golf: JV/V CO-ED vs St. Mary's (Away)

Apr 14 from 4:00 PM

Storm Lake

Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Mary's

Track: Varsity Varsity Boys vs Estherville Lincoln Central (Away)

Apr 14 from 4:30 PM

Estherville

Type: nonconference Opponent: Estherville Lincoln Central

Track: Varsity Varsity Girls vs North Iowa (Away)

Apr 14 from 5:00 PM

Buffalo Center

Type: nonconference Opponent: North Iowa

No School

Apr 15 - ALL DAY

G-T & R-A

Type: school only Opponent:

No School

Apr 18 - ALL DAY

G-T & R-A

Type: school only Opponent:

Track: Varsity CO-ED vs North Union (Away)

Apr 18 from 5:00 PM

Armstrong

Type: nonconference Opponent: North Union

Track: Varsity CO-ED vs Spirit Lake (Away)

Apr 19 from 5:00 PM

Spirit Lake

Type: nonconference Opponent: Spirit Lake

Golf: JV/V CO-ED vs Newell-Fonda Community (Home)

Apr 21 from 4:00 PM

Graettinger

Type: nonconference Opponent: Newell-Fonda Community

Track: Varsity Varsity Boys vs North Iowa (Away)

Apr 21 from 5:00 PM

Buffalo Center

Type: nonconference Opponent: North Iowa

Golf: JV/V CO-ED vs Sioux Central (Away)

Apr 25 from 4:00 PM

Sioux Rapids

Type: nonconference Opponent: Sioux Central

Track: Varsity CO-ED vs Alta-Aurelia (Away)

Apr 26 from 4:30 PM

Alta

Type: nonconference Opponent: Alta-Aurelia

Early Out/PD

Apr 27 from 2:30 PM

G-T & R-A

Type: school only Opponent:

Golf: JV/V Boys vs Away vs. Multiple Schools (Away)

Apr 28 from 4:00 PM

Emmetsburg

Type: nonconference Opponent: Away vs. Multiple Schools

Golf: JV/V Girls vs Multiple Schools (Home)

Apr 28 from 4:00 PM

Graettinger

Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools

Track: Varsity CO-ED vs North Union (Away)

Apr 28 from 4:30 PM

Armstrong

Type: nonconference Opponent: North Union

Golf: JV/V Boys vs Multiple Schools (Home)

Apr 29 from 4:00 PM

Graettinger

Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools

Track: Varsity CO-ED vs Spirit Lake (Away)

Apr 29 from 4:30 PM

Spirit Lake

Type: nonconference Opponent: Spirit Lake

Golf: JV/V Boys vs Twin Lakes Conference Tournament (Away)

May 2 from 10:00 AM

Lakeside - Fort Dodge

Type: nonconference Opponent: Twin Lakes Conference Tournament

Golf: JV/V Girls vs Twin Lakes Conference Tournament (Away)

May 2 from 10:00 AM

Lake Creek - Storm Lake

Type: nonconference Opponent: Twin Lakes Conference Tournament